Choose from the options below in order view Registered Teams








YearAssocAgeClassOrganizationTeam NameManager Name
2019CT18UACharmersCharmers 18u GoldNeil Swanchak
2019CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 18u +Jerry Lattal
2019CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 18u AJerry Lattal
2019CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 18u A ShowcaseJerry Lattal
2019CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 18u GoldJerry Lattal
2019CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 18u Gold ShowcaseJerry Lattal
2019CT18UACT FreedomCT Freedom EliteJon Shea
2019CT18UACT TitansCT Titans 18u AMark LaRosa
2019CT18UASeacoast United BanditsSeacoast United Bandits 18uMackenzie Allis
2019CT18UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos18uNormand Pariseau
2019CT18UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos18u ANormand Pariseau
2019CT18UBCT ChallengersCT ChallengersRandy Ortiz
2019CT18UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 18uAlison Rossi
2019CT18UBCT PrideCT PrideBruce Miller
2019CT18UBCT TitansCT Titans 18uMark LaRosa
2019CT16UACharmersCharmers 16u PremierNeil Swanchak
2019CT16UACheshire WildcatsWildcats/ RawlingsRick Floyd
2019CT16UACT BombersCT Bombers 16URich Hiscox
2019CT16UACT BombersCT Bombers 16U blackRich Hiscox
2019CT16UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 16uJerry Lattal
2019CT16UACT HornetsCT Hornets--CardinalJodie Justus
2019CT16UACT HornetsCT Hornets--SwarmJodie Justus
2019CT16UACT MirageCT Mirage BornsteinDave Bornstein
2019CT16UACT TidesCT Tides 16uRon Votto
2019CT16UASeacoast United BanditsSeacoast United Bandits 16uMackenzie Allis
2019CT16UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos16uNormand Pariseau
2019CT16UBBridgeport PrideBridgeport PrideGabriel Alicea
2019CT16UBCheshire FlamesCheshire Flames 16u BlackMarlon Hidalgo
2019CT16UBCT CrushCT Crush 16uThomas Taber
2019CT16UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 16uAlison Rossi
2019CT16UBCT FuryCT Fury16uSteve Formanek
2019CT16UBCT SeahawksCT Seahawks SelectDan Coffin
2019CT16UBCT TidesCT Tides 16U BlueJohn Kelly
2019CT16UBCT TigersCT TigersSteve Markie
2019CT16UBCT TigersCT Tigers 16u FuturesSteve Markie
2019CT16UBCT TitansCT Titans 16u BMark LaRosa
2019CT16UBCT WreckersCT WreckersStephen Kessler
2019CT16UBNewtown ThunderNewtown ThunderRich Fisher
2019CT16UBNWS EliteNWS EliteJay Gershowitz
2019CT16UBSouthington ThunderSouthington Thunder 16UEric St.Amand
2019CT16UBStealth FastpitchStealth Softball 16uJack Flaherty
2019CT16UBWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles 16u blackChuck Cammarata
2019CT16UBWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles 16u redPat Crimmins
2019CT14UACT BombersCT Bombers 14URich Hiscox
2019CT14UACT BombersCT Bombers 14U blackRich Hiscox
2019CT14UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 14uJerry Lattal
2019CT14UACT MirageCT Mirage- LagaceMichael Lagace
2019CT14UACT TitansCT Titans 14uMark LaRosa
2019CT14UACT TitansCT Titans 14u AMark LaRosa
2019CT14UBCheshire FlamesCheshire Flames 14uJohn Gawlak
2019CT14UBCT CrushCT Crush 14uShawn Cabral
2019CT14UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 14Alison Rossi
2019CT14UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 14uAlison Rossi
2019CT14UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 14u bAlison Rossi
2019CT14UBCT FuryCT Fury 14uJim Andretta
2019CT14UBCT MirageCT Mirage 14u-DillonBrian Dillon
2019CT14UBCT TigersCT TigersSteve Markie
2019CT14UBCT TigersCT Tigers--13uSteve Markie
2019CT14UBCT TitansCT Titans 14u BMark LaRosa
2019CT14UBXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos14uNormand Pariseau
2019CT14UCBerlin BombersBerlin BombersMichael Bannon
2019CT14UCCheshire FlamesCheshire Flames 14u cAnthony Cannatelli
2019CT14UCCT BarracudasCT BarracudasDoreen Mullin
2019CT12UACT BombersCT Bombers 12uRich Hiscox
2019CT12UACT BombersCT Bombers 12U blackRich Hiscox
2019CT12UACT TitansCT Titans 12uMark LaRosa
2019CT12UACT TitansCT Titans 12u AMark LaRosa
2019CT12UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 12uAlison Rossi
2019CT12UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 12u bAlison Rossi
2019CT12UBCT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 12uJerry Lattal
2019CT12UBCT FuryCT Fury 12u '07Matt Colangelo
2019CT12UBCT PrideCT PrideBruce Miller
2019CT12UBCT SeahawksCT SeahawksJoe Bacoulis
2019CT12UBDarien DiamondsDarien Diamonds 12uJohn Lindell
2019CT12UBStealth FastpitchStealth Softball 12uJack Flaherty
2019CT12UBWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles 12u blackJuan Poll
2019CT12UBWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles 12u redJennifer Williams
2019CT12UCCT CrushCT Crush 12u BlueCharity MacPherson
2019CT12UCTrumbull RampageTrumbull RampageCharles Hall
2019CT10UACT BombersCT Bombers 10uRich Hiscox
2019CT10UBCT CrushCT Crush 10uJim Southers
2019CT10UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond ClubAlison Rossi
2019CT10UBCT TitansCT Titans 10uMark LaRosa
2019CT10UBSeymour TraditionSeymour TraditionGary Parkosewich
2019CT10UBWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles 10uKatrina Spina
2019CT10UCEnfield ExtremeEnfield ExtremeRex Lyver
2019RI18UANew England PhoenixNE Phoenix GoldKen Moretti
2019RI18UANew England PhoenixNew England PhoenixOlivia Hendricks
2019RI18UAR.I. Bombers EliteBombers EliteCarlos Rodas
2019RI18UARhode Island AftershockRI Aftershock 18USteven Day
2019RI18UARI Fire N IceRI Fire n' Ice BlueRob Traverse
2019RI18UARI RebelsRI Rebels GoldDoug Petrarca
2019RI18UARI ThunderRI Thunder (Talpey)Diane Talpey
2019RI18UARI ThunderRI Thunder Premier (Garabedian)Jeff Garabedian
2019RI18UARI ThunderRI Thunder Premier (Williams)Eric Williams
2019RI18UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride BlackRick Assanti
2019RI18UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride EliteWalter LeBelle
2019RI18UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers (Chartier)Terrence Chartier
2019RI18UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers (Feole)Dave Feole
2019RI18UBFastPitch NationFast Pitch NationMark Hutchins
2019RI18UBNew England ImpactNE Impact (Diaz)Aaron Diaz
2019RI18UBNew England PhoenixNE Phoenix (Brissette)Andrew Brissette
2019RI18UBR.I. Bombers EliteBombers Elite (Detroia)Kevin Detroai
2019RI18UBRI RampageRI RampageBill Lacey
2019RI18UBRI RavensCranston Ravens (Bessette)PJ Bessette
2019RI18UBRI WarriorsRI WarriorsKevin Doorley
2019RI18UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield StormMike Costa
2019RI18UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast RebelsKelly Richards
2019RI18UBSouth County Sea DevilsSouth County Sea DevilsTim Lillgren
2019RI18UBWaves SoftballWaves (Johnson)Emily Johnson
2019RI18UBWaves SoftballWaves (Lesiuk)Scott Lesiuk
2019RI16UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug PrideJay Walsh
2019RI16UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers (Caranci)Mike Caranci
2019RI16UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers (Thomas)Pete Thomas
2019RI16UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry CrushJeff Brown
2019RI16UBElmwood Little LeagueElmwood IntensitySteve Arlan
2019RI16UBFastPitch NationFast Pitch NationEd Curran
2019RI16UBNew England ImpactNE Impact (Labree)Ron Labree
2019RI16UBNew England ImpactNE Impact (Salzillo)David Salzillo
2019RI16UBRhode Island AftershockRI AftershockTom Bartone
2019RI16UBRI RampageRI RampageBill Aquilante
2019RI16UBRI RebelsRI RebelsDavid Penny
2019RI16UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield StormMario Vendittelli
2019RI16UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast RebellsAoron Perron
2019RI16UBSouth County Sea DevilsSouth County SeadevilsMike Dias
2019RI14UARI ThunderRI Thunder (Hawley)Peter Hawley
2019RI14UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride BlackBob Chevian
2019RI14UBBlackstone Valley BlazersBlackstone Valley BlazersNorm Beauchemin
2019RI14UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers (Eastman)Dave Eastman
2019RI14UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Baxter)David Baxter
2019RI14UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush RedDennis Sherman
2019RI14UBDarlington Girls SoftballDarlington RageTodd Simonds
2019RI14UBEast Coast ScorpionsEast Coast ScorpionsFallon Scorpio
2019RI14UBFastPitch NationFast Pitch NationJody Waranis
2019RI14UBFastPitch NationFast Pitch Nation (Haigh)Mark Haigh
2019RI14UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers Elite FuturesJenn Wrench
2019RI14UBRI Fire N IceRI Fire N' IcePaul Rizzo
2019RI14UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Bertrand)Tyler Bertrand
2019RI14UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Clark)Fran Clark
2019RI14UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Leduc)Lance Leduc
2019RI14UBRI RavensCranston Ravens (Cote)Dan Cote
2019RI14UBRI RavensCranston Ravens (Zuena)Jason Zuena
2019RI14UBRI RebelsRI Rebels (Cardoza)Peter Cardoza
2019RI14UBRI ThunderRI Thunder (Larkin)Garett Larkin
2019RI14UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Boyd)Scott Boyd
2019RI14UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Vendittelli)Mario Venditelli
2019RI14UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast Rebels (Boulanger)James Boulanger
2019RI14UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast Rebels (Silva)Shannon Silva
2019RI14UBWaves SoftballWavesLaura DeNoncour
2019RI14UCApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug PrideKayla Pari
2019RI14UCCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Church)Frank Church
2019RI14UCJohnston Girls SoftballRhode Island RocketsDerek Calabro
2019RI14UCNorth Providence FastpitchNorth Providence Velocity BlueMatt Caffrey
2019RI14UCNorth Providence FastpitchNorth Providence Velocity WhiteJenn Irons
2019RI14UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Palumbo)Kevin Palumbo
2019RI12UBBlackstone Valley BlazersBlackstone Valley BlazersBrian Hurley
2019RI12UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCranston FusionJason Buco
2019RI12UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Allard)Mike Allard
2019RI12UBEast Coast ScorpionsEast Coast ScorpionsBruce Fairbanks
2019RI12UBNew England ImpactNew England ImpactAndre Goodhart
2019RI12UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers EliteGary Bombeck
2019RI12UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Gelsomino)Eric Gelsomino
2019RI12UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Roumelis)Joe Roumelis
2019RI12UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast RebelsDina Swanson
2019RI12UBWaves SoftballWavesGary Rugg
2019RI12UCApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug PrideCarol Buffrey
2019RI12UCChariho Girls SoftballChariho SeadevilsMike Conklin
2019RI12UCCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Salvo)Evan Salvo
2019RI12UCCumberland Little LeagueCumberland CometsBryan Ryone
2019RI12UCFastPitch NationFast Pitch NationJason Boettger
2019RI12UCNorth Providence FastpitchNorth Providence VelocityAshley Barber
2019RI12UCScituate Girls SoftballRI RocketsKevin Pendergast
2019RI12UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Laflamme)Jacques Laflamme
2019RI12UCWest WarwickWest Warwick Warriors (Orange)Chuck Foley
2019RI12UCWest WarwickWest Warwick Warriors BlackDavid Alves
2019RI12UCWesterly Girls SoftballRhody WaverunnersGerry Auth
2019RI10UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride (Willis)Shana Willis
2019RI10UBNew England ImpactNE ImpactBrian Goodhart
2019RI10UBR.I. Bombers EliteTI Bombers EliteGary Wasilewski
2019RI10UBRI RampageRI RampageScott Dodd
2019RI10UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Kerwin)Bill Kerwin
2019RI10UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast RebelsMike St Pierre
2019RI10UCApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride (Louth)Jim Louth
2019RI10UCChariho Girls SoftballChariho SeadevilsKevin Dorgan
2019RI10UCCLCF Bombers SoftballCranston FusionPete Sell
2019RI10UCCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry CrushBrad Ricci
2019RI10UCCumberland Little LeagueCumberland CometsSteven Casavant
2019RI10UCNorth Kingstown RecreationNK RiptideMeg Kalin
2019RI10UCNorth Providence FastpitchNorth Providence VelocityJeff Pallotta
2019RI10UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Howard)Jenna Howard
2019RI8UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield StormPeter Costello