Choose from the options below in order view Registered Teams








YearAssocAgeClassOrganizationTeam NameManager Name
2019CT18UABVSA Lady TitansBVSA Lady TitansDanielle Simoneau
2019CT18UACD CrossfireCD CrossfireDavid Apkarian
2019CT18UACharmersCharmers 18u GoldNeil Swanchak
2019CT18UACheshire WildcatsWildcats /RawlingsScott Sheeley
2019CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 18u +Jerry Lattal
2019CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 18u AJerry Lattal
2019CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 18u A ShowcaseJerry Lattal
2019CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 18u GoldJerry Lattal
2019CT18UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 18u Gold ShowcaseJerry Lattal
2019CT18UACT FreedomCT Freedom EliteJon Shea
2019CT18UACT HurricanesCT Hurricanes GoldJane Onofrio
2019CT18UACT TitansCT Titans 18u AMark LaRosa
2019CT18UADiamondZoneDiamondZone 18uBrett Bradanini
2019CT18UAPatriot Flames NationalPatriot Flames NationalTim Cunningham
2019CT18UAPit Lady NationalsPit Lady NationalsBecky Hall
2019CT18UASeacoast United BanditsSeacoast United Bandits 18uMackenzie Allis
2019CT18UAShoreline StingShoreline Sting 18UEd Hobson
2019CT18UATucci EliteTucci EliteJohn Sheehan
2019CT18UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos18uNormand Pariseau
2019CT18UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos18u ANormand Pariseau
2019CT18UBCT BreakersCT Breakers 18UMike Georgetti
2019CT18UBCT BulletsCT BulletsJames Husar
2019CT18UBCT ChallengersCT ChallengersRandy Ortiz
2019CT18UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 18uAlison Rossi
2019CT18UBCT HurricanesCT Hurricanes WhiteJane Onofrio
2019CT18UBCT Lady KnightsCT Lady Knights 18uJason Langhans
2019CT18UBCT PrideCT PrideBruce Miller
2019CT18UBCT TitansCT Titans 18uMark LaRosa
2019CT18UBNWS EliteNWS EliteChris Christanopoulos
2019CT18UBSouthington LightningSouthington LightningJanet Zesut
2019CT18UBWatertown RapidsWatertown RapidsGeorge Palomba
2019CT16UACD CrossfireCD CrossfireDavid Apkarian
2019CT16UACharmersCharmers 16u PremierNeil Swanchak
2019CT16UACheshire WildcatsWildcats/ RawlingsRick Floyd
2019CT16UACT AngelsCT AngelsCharlie Judge
2019CT16UACT BombersCT Bombers 16URich Hiscox
2019CT16UACT BombersCT Bombers 16U blackRich Hiscox
2019CT16UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 16uJerry Lattal
2019CT16UACT HornetsCT Hornets--CardinalJodie Justus
2019CT16UACT HornetsCT Hornets--SwarmJodie Justus
2019CT16UACT MirageCT Mirage-- BornsteinDave Bornstein
2019CT16UACT TidesCT Tides 16uRon Votto
2019CT16UADiamondZoneDiamondZone 16uBrett Bradanini
2019CT16UASeacoast United BanditsSeacoast United Bandits 16uMackenzie Allis
2019CT16UAXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos16uNormand Pariseau
2019CT16UBBridgeport PrideBridgeport PrideGabriel Alicea
2019CT16UBBristol NitroBristol NitroBarrett
2019CT16UBBrookfield BurnBrookfield Burn 16UDavid Sweet
2019CT16UBCheshire FlamesCheshire Flames 16u BlackMarlon Hidalgo
2019CT16UBCheshire WildcatsWildcats/RawlingsBob Forcier
2019CT16UBCT BulletsCT BulletsJames Husar
2019CT16UBCT CrushCT Crush 16uThomas Taber
2019CT16UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 16uAlison Rossi
2019CT16UBCT FuryCT Fury16uSteve Formanek
2019CT16UBCT GatorsCT GatorsJaymie Sommers
2019CT16UBCT IntensityCT IntensityGlen Coleman
2019CT16UBCT MayhemCT MayhemRob Silver
2019CT16UBCT MirageCT Mirage --AndersonDaniel Anderson
2019CT16UBCT SeahawksCT Seahawks 16U BlackGerald Gallant
2019CT16UBCT SeahawksCT Seahawks SelectDan Coffin
2019CT16UBCT TidesCT Tides 16U BlueJohn Kelly
2019CT16UBCT TigersCT TigersSteve Markie
2019CT16UBCT TigersCT Tigers 16u FuturesSteve Markie
2019CT16UBCT TitansCT Titans 16u BMark LaRosa
2019CT16UBCT WreckersCT WreckersStephen Kessler
2019CT16UBDanbury CrushDanbury CrushGeoff Cooke
2019CT16UBLady PrideLady Pride Blue 16uMart Lifieri
2019CT16UBNewtown ThunderNewtown ThunderRich Fisher
2019CT16UBNWS EliteNWS EliteJay Gershowitz
2019CT16UBPomperaug PanthersPomperaug PanthersFrank Durante
2019CT16UBRidgefield Girls SoftballRidgefield RebelsCary Nadel
2019CT16UBShoreline StingShoreline Sting 16U BlueDavid Gage
2019CT16UBShoreline StingShoreline Sting 16U GoldBrent Aiken
2019CT16UBSouthington ThunderSouthington Thunder 16UEric St.Amand
2019CT16UBStealth FastpitchStealth Softball 16uJack Flaherty
2019CT16UBWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles 16u blackChuck Cammarata
2019CT16UBWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles 16u redPat Crimmins
2019CT16UBXtreme SoftballXtreme SoftballBrian Michaud
2019CT14UACT BombersCT Bombers 14URich Hiscox
2019CT14UACT BombersCT Bombers 14U blackRich Hiscox
2019CT14UACT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 14uJerry Lattal
2019CT14UACT MirageCT Mirage- LagaceMichael Lagace
2019CT14UACT TitansCT Titans 14uMark LaRosa
2019CT14UACT TitansCT Titans 14u AMark LaRosa
2019CT14UASouthington LightningSouthington LightningJanet Zesut
2019CT14UAValley FusionValley FusionKelly Kane
2019CT14UBCheshire WildcatsWildcats/ RawlingsJulio Martinez
2019CT14UBCT AngelsCT AngelsJohn Nash
2019CT14UBCT BarracudasCT BarracudasDoreen Mullin
2019CT14UBCT CrushCT Crush 14uShawn Cabral
2019CT14UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 14Alison Rossi
2019CT14UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 14uAlison Rossi
2019CT14UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 14u bAlison Rossi
2019CT14UBCT FuryCT Fury 14uJim Andretta
2019CT14UBCT GatorsCT GatorsJaymie Sommers
2019CT14UBCT Lady KnightsCT Lady Knights 14uBrittany Stancavage
2019CT14UBCT MirageCT Mirage -DillonBrian Dillon
2019CT14UBCT SeahawksCT Seahawks 14u BlackGreg Zito
2019CT14UBCT SeahawksCT Seahawks Elite 14u(05)Frank Lieto
2019CT14UBCT TigersCT TigersSteve Markie
2019CT14UBCT TigersCT Tigers--13uSteve Markie
2019CT14UBCT TitansCT Titans 14u BMark LaRosa
2019CT14UBDiamondZoneDiamondZone 14uBrett Bradanini
2019CT14UBShoreline StingShoreline Sting 14U BlueKatie Hobson
2019CT14UBShoreline StingShoreline Sting 14U GoldPaul Hamilton
2019CT14UBShoreline StingShoreline Sting 14U WhiteDan Marsh
2019CT14UBSouthington LightningSouthington LightningJanet Zesut
2019CT14UBValley FusionValley FusionKelly Kane
2019CT14UBWatertown RapidsWatertown RapidsJohn Buono
2019CT14UBXtreme ChaosXtreme Chaos14uNormand Pariseau
2019CT14UCBerlin Bombers girls softballBerlin BombersMichael Bannon
2019CT14UCBethel Blast SoftballBethel BlastScott Resendes
2019CT14UCCheshire FlamesCheshire Flames 14uJohn Gawlak
2019CT14UCCheshire FlamesCheshire Flames 14u cAnthony Cannatelli
2019CT14UCCT BulletsCT Bullets 1James Husar
2019CT14UCCT BulletsCT Bullets AJames Husar
2019CT14UCCT HurricanesCT HurricanesJane Onofrio
2019CT14UCCT ShockCT ShockRonnie Uliase
2019CT14UCDanbury PAL StormDanbury PAL StormErica
2019CT14UCDurham FireDurham FireScott Strang
2019CT14UCPomperaug PanthersPomperaug panthersNick
2019CT14UCWilton WarriorsWilton WarriorsKory Schestag
2019CT14UCWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott EaglesJon Pearson
2019CT12UACT AngelsCT AngelsCindy Judge Todd
2019CT12UACT BombersCT Bombers 12uRich Hiscox
2019CT12UACT BombersCT Bombers 12U blackRich Hiscox
2019CT12UACT MirageMirage 12U NationalsKen Hyne
2019CT12UACT TitansCT Titans 12uMark LaRosa
2019CT12UACT TitansCT Titans 12u AMark LaRosa
2019CT12UBBVSA Lady TitansBVSA Lady TitansDanielle Simoneau
2019CT12UBCheshire FlamesCheshire Flames 12uCraig Odermatte
2019CT12UBCheshire Wildcats Wildcats / RawlingsScott Geddes
2019CT12UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 12uAlison Rossi
2019CT12UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond Club 12u bAlison Rossi
2019CT12UBCT EliminatorsCT Eliminators 12uJerry Lattal
2019CT12UBCT FuryCT Fury 12u '07Matt Colangelo
2019CT12UBCT GatorsCT GatorsJaymie Sommers
2019CT12UBCT HurricanesCT HurricanesJane Onofrio
2019CT12UBCT PrideCT PrideBruce Miller
2019CT12UBCT SeahawksCT SeahawksJoe Bacoulis
2019CT12UBCT TigersCT TigersEd Litos
2019CT12UBDiamondZoneDiamondZone 12uBrett Bradanini
2019CT12UBNew Milford ChaosNew Milford ChaosRob Williams
2019CT12UBNewtown HawksNewtown HawksPat McCleary
2019CT12UBNewtown ThunderNewtown Thunder BlueDrew Hall
2019CT12UBShoreline StingShoreline Sting 12U BlueKeith Durkin
2019CT12UBSouthington LightningSouthington LightningJanet Zesut
2019CT12UBSouthington LightningSouthington Lightning _Janet Zesut
2019CT12UBValley FusionValley FusionKelly Kane
2019CT12UBWatertown RapidsWatertown RapidsCheryl Lombardo
2019CT12UCBethel Blast SoftballBethel BlastScott Resendes
2019CT12UCBrookfield BurnBrookfield Burn 12UDavid Sweet
2019CT12UCCT BulletsCT BulletsJames Husar
2019CT12UCCT CrushCT Crush 12u BlueCharity MacPherson
2019CT12UCDanbury StormDanbury StormRick Woods
2019CT12UCDarien DiamondsDarien Diamonds 12uJohn Lindell
2019CT12UCEnfield FireballsEnfield FireballsPaul Higgins
2019CT12UCNew Canaan RamsNew Canaan RamsNuck Dimuzio
2019CT12UCRidgefield Girls SoftballRidgefield RebelsCary Nadel
2019CT12UCStealth FastpitchStealth Softball 12uJack Flaherty
2019CT12UCTrumbull RampageTrumbull RampageCharles Hall
2019CT12UCValley FusionValley FusionKelly Kane
2019CT12UCWilton WarriorsWilton WarriorsKory Schestag
2019CT12UCWilton WarriorsWilton Warriors BlueKory Schestag
2019CT12UCWilton WarriorsWilton Warriors WhiteKory Schestag
2019CT12UCWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles 12u blackJuan Poll
2019CT12UCWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles 12u redJennifer Williams
2019CT10UACT BombersCT Bombers 10uRich Hiscox
2019CT10UBCT CrushCT Crush 10uJim Southers
2019CT10UBCT Diamond ClubCt Diamond ClubAlison Rossi
2019CT10UBCT FuryCT Fury 2008Terrance Carroll
2019CT10UBCT TitansCT Titans 10uMark LaRosa
2019CT10UBNewtown HawksNewtown HawksPat McCleary
2019CT10UBSeymour TraditionSeymour TraditionGary Parkosewich
2019CT10UBSouthington LightningSouthington LightningJanet Zesut
2019CT10UCBethel Blast SoftballBethel BlastScott Resendes
2019CT10UCBethel Blast SoftballBethel Blast 9UScott Resendes
2019CT10UCBrookfield BurnBrookfield BurnDavid Sweet
2019CT10UCCheshire FlamesCheshire Flames 10uJason Miramant
2019CT10UCCT BarracudasCr Barracudas GreenJeff Holt
2019CT10UCDanbury StormDanbury StormAllan Javery
2019CT10UCEnfield ExtremeEnfield ExtremeRex Lyver
2019CT10UCNew Canaan RamsNew Canaan RamsJessica Connelly
2019CT10UCRidgefield Girls SoftballRidgefield RebelsCary Nadel
2019CT10UCValley FusionValley FusionKelly Kane
2019CT10UCWallingford CardinalsWallingford CardinalsCJ Slabaugh
2019CT10UCWilton WarriorsWilton WarriorsKory Schestag
2019CT10UCWolcott Eagles Girls SoftballWolcott Eagles 10uKatrina Spina
2019RI18UANew England PhoenixNE Phoenix GoldKen Moretti
2019RI18UANew England PhoenixNew England PhoenixOlivia Hendricks
2019RI18UAR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers Elite SelectCarlos Rodas
2019RI18UARhode Island AftershockRI Aftershock 18USteven Day
2019RI18UARI Fire N IceRI Fire n' Ice BlueRob Traverse
2019RI18UARI Fire N IceRI Fire N' Ice RedSteve Claypoole
2019RI18UARI RebelsRI Rebels GoldDoug Petrarca
2019RI18UARI ThunderRI Thunder (Talpey)Diane Talpey
2019RI18UARI ThunderRI Thunder Premier (Garabedian)Jeff Garabedian
2019RI18UARI ThunderRI Thunder Premier (Williams)Eric Williams
2019RI18UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride BlackRick Assanti
2019RI18UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride EliteWalter LeBelle
2019RI18UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers (Chartier)Terrence Chartier
2019RI18UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers (Feole)Dave Feole
2019RI18UBFast Pitch NationFast Pitch NationMark Hutchins
2019RI18UBNew England ImpactNE Impact (Diaz)Aaron Diaz
2019RI18UBNew England PhoenixNE Phoenix (Brissette)Andrew Brissette
2019RI18UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers Elite (Detroia)Kevin Detroai
2019RI18UBRI RampageRI RampageBill Lacey
2019RI18UBRI RavensCranston Ravens (Bessette)PJ Bessette
2019RI18UBRI WarriorsRI WarriorsKevin Doorley
2019RI18UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield StormMike Costa
2019RI18UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast RebelsKelly Richards
2019RI18UBSouth County Sea DevilsSouth County Sea DevilsTim Lillgren
2019RI18UBWaves SoftballWaves (Johnson)Emily Johnson
2019RI18UBWaves SoftballWaves (Lesiuk)Scott Lesiuk
2019RI16UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug PrideJay Walsh
2019RI16UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers (Caranci)Mike Caranci
2019RI16UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers (Thomas)Pete Thomas
2019RI16UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry CrushJeff Brown
2019RI16UBElmwood Little LeagueElmwood IntensitySteve Arlan
2019RI16UBFast Pitch NationFast Pitch NationEd Curran
2019RI16UBNew England ImpactNE Impact (Labree)Ron Labree
2019RI16UBNew England ImpactNE Impact (Salzillo)David Salzillo
2019RI16UBRhode Island AftershockRI AftershockTom Bartone
2019RI16UBRI Fire N IceRI Fire N' IceBob Sasso
2019RI16UBRI RampageRI RampageBill Aquilante
2019RI16UBRI RebelsRI RebelsDavid Penny
2019RI16UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield StormMario Vendittelli
2019RI16UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast RebellsAoron Perron
2019RI16UBSouth County Sea DevilsSouth County SeadevilsMike Dias
2019RI14UARI ThunderRI Thunder (Hawley)Peter Hawley
2019RI14UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride BlackBob Chevian
2019RI14UBCLCF Bombers SoftballCLCF Bombers (Eastman)Dave Eastman
2019RI14UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Baxter)David Baxter
2019RI14UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush RedDennis Sherman
2019RI14UBDarlington Girls SoftballDarlington RageTodd Simonds
2019RI14UBEast Coast ScorpionsEast Coast ScorpionsFallon Scorpio
2019RI14UBFast Pitch NationFast Pitch NationJody Waranis
2019RI14UBFast Pitch NationFast Pitch Nation (Haigh)Mark Haigh
2019RI14UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers Elite FuturesJenn Wrench
2019RI14UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers SelectCarlos Rodas
2019RI14UBRI Fire N IceRI Fire N' IcePaul Rizzo
2019RI14UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Bertrand)Tyler Bertrand
2019RI14UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Clark)Fran Clark
2019RI14UBRI RampageRI Rampage (Leduc)Lance Leduc
2019RI14UBRI RavensCranston Ravens (Cote)Dan Cote
2019RI14UBRI RavensCranston Ravens (Zuena)Jason Zuena
2019RI14UBRI RebelsRI Rebels (Cardoza)Peter Cardoza
2019RI14UBRI RebelsRI Rebels (Plourde)Michael Plourde
2019RI14UBRI ThunderRI Thunder (Larkin)Garett Larkin
2019RI14UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Boyd)Scott Boyd
2019RI14UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Vendittelli)Mario Venditelli
2019RI14UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast Rebels (Boulanger)James Boulanger
2019RI14UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast Rebels (Silva)Shannon Silva
2019RI14UBWaves SoftballWavesLaura DeNoncour
2019RI14UCApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug PrideKayla Pari
2019RI14UCCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Church)Frank Church
2019RI14UCJohnston Girls SoftballRhode Island RocketsDerek Calabro
2019RI14UCLincoln Little LeagueBlackstone Valley BlazersNorm Beauchemin
2019RI14UCLincoln Little LeagueBlackstone Valley Blazers (Alves)Chris Alves
2019RI14UCNorth Providence RecreationNorth Providence Velocity BlueMatt Caffrey
2019RI14UCNorth Providence RecreationNorth Providence Velocity WhiteJenn Irons
2019RI14UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Palumbo)Kevin Palumbo
2019RI12UBCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Allard)Mike Allard
2019RI12UBEast Coast ScorpionsEast Coast ScorpionsBruce Fairbanks
2019RI12UBNew England ImpactNew England ImpactAndre Goodhart
2019RI12UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers Elite FuturesGary Bombeck
2019RI12UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers Elite SelectKevin Burr
2019RI12UBRI RebelsRI Rebels GoldBarry Ramer
2019RI12UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Gelsomino)Eric Gelsomino
2019RI12UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Roumelis)Joe Roumelis
2019RI12UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast RebelsDina Swanson
2019RI12UBWaves SoftballWavesGary Rugg
2019RI12UCApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug PrideCarol Buffrey
2019RI12UCChariho Girls SoftballChariho SeadevilsMike Conklin
2019RI12UCCLCF Bombers SoftballCranston FusionJason Buco
2019RI12UCCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry Crush (Salvo)Evan Salvo
2019RI12UCCumberland Little LeagueCumberland CometsBryan Ryone
2019RI12UCDarlington Girls SoftballDarlington FuryJoe Godin
2019RI12UCEast Bay Fast PitchBarrington LightningPhil Bongiovanni
2019RI12UCExeter/West GreenwichEWG WavesMaria Morin
2019RI12UCFast Pitch NationFast Pitch NationJason Boettger
2019RI12UCLincoln Little LeagueBlackstone Valley BlazersBrian Hurley
2019RI12UCNorth Providence RecreationNorth Providence VelocityAshley Barber
2019RI12UCScituate Girls SoftballRI RocketsKevin Pendergast
2019RI12UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Laflamme)Jacques Laflamme
2019RI12UCWest Warwick Girls SoftballWest Warwick Warriors (Orange)Chuck Foley
2019RI12UCWest Warwick Girls SoftballWest Warwick Warriors BlackDavid Alves
2019RI12UCWesterly Girls SoftballRhody WaverunnersGerry Auth
2019RI10UBApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride (Willis)Shana Willis
2019RI10UBNew England ImpactNE ImpactBrian Goodhart
2019RI10UBR.I. Bombers EliteRI Bombers EliteGary Wasilewski
2019RI10UBRI RampageRI RampageScott Dodd
2019RI10UBSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Kerwin)Bill Kerwin
2019RI10UBSouth Coast RebelsSouth Coast RebelsMike St Pierre
2019RI10UCApponaug Girls SoftballApponaug Pride (Louth)Jim Louth
2019RI10UCChariho Girls SoftballChariho SeadevilsKevin Dorgan
2019RI10UCCLCF Bombers SoftballCranston FusionPete Sell
2019RI10UCCoventry Girls SoftballCoventry CrushBrad Ricci
2019RI10UCCumberland Little LeagueCumberland CometsSteven Casavant
2019RI10UCNorth Kingstown RecreationNK RiptideMeg Kalin
2019RI10UCNorth Providence RecreationNorth Providence VelocityJeff Pallotta
2019RI10UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield Storm (Howard)Jenna Howard
2019RI8UCSmithfield Girls SoftballSmithfield StormPeter Costello